Jednostki pomocnicze Wykaz sołectw i sołtysów

Wykaz Sołectw


1. Chojny - Naruszczki
Sołtys : Tomasz Korytkowski
Rada Sołecka: Katarzyna Chojnowska, Zofia Chojnowska, Andrzej Korytkowski

2. Czartoria  
Sołtys : Krzysztof Ciemniewicz
Rada Sołecka : Ewa Grzymała, Jarosław Przychodzień, Grzegorz Skrodzki

3. Drogoszewo  ( Drogoszewo, Osetno)
Sołtys :  Janina Małkowska
Rada Sołecka : Wojciech Romanik, Teresa Kaczyńska, Halina Bonus

4. Gałkówka
Sołtys :  Katarzyna Konik - Pędzich
Rada Sołecka: Agnieszka Sikora, Urszula Skrodzka, Teresa Tyszka

5. Kaliszki
Sołtys :  Tadeusz Bielacki
Rada Sołecka: Ewa Bielacka, Andrzej Glinka, Jerzy Peczyński

6. Korytki Leśne
Sołtys : Mieczysław Korytkowski
Rada Sołecka : Bożena Korytkowska, Justyna Korytkowska, Piotr Korytkowski

7. Kuleszka
Sołtys : Iwona Pawlińska
Rada Sołecka : Marek Walędziak, Małgorzata Więcek, Sylwia Murawska

8. Kraska
Sołtys : Irena Piotrowska
Rada Sołecka : Norbert Witecki, Zbigniew Pieczywek, Grzegorz Nizik

9.  Leopoldowo
Sołtys : Jerzy Buczyński
Rada Sołecka : Stanisław Kuczyński, Zbigniew Długozima, Jan Korytkowski

10. Łuby - Kurki
Sołtys : Patrycja Zaremba
Rada Sołecka : Andrzej Mierzejewski, Krzysztof Bielacki, Marzena Łozińska

11. Łuby - Kiertany
Sołtys : Jolanta Czaplicka
Rada Sołecka : Sławomir Czaplicki, Jan Grzymała, Sławomir Jankowski

12. Podosie
Sołtys :  Zbigniew Cwalina
Rada Sołecka : Łukasz Dąbkowski, Stanisław Długozima, Robert Kaszuba

13. Miastkowo
Sołtys : Rafał Bąkowski
Rada Sołecka : Ewa Gontarczyk, Sylwester Mieczkowski, Jadwiga Zaraś

14.  Nowosiedliny
Sołtys : Maria Kamińska
Rada Sołecka : Leszek Jurkowski, Katarzyna Kurpiewska, Tomasz Ścibek

15. Rydzewo
Sołtys : Ewa Przyborowska
Rada Sołecka : Iwona Wiernicka, Teresa Brzostek, Wojciech Popławski

16. Rydzewo Gozdy
Sołtys : Justyna Kazimierczyk
Rada Sołecka : Monika Gawrych, Stanisław Stepnowski, Bożena Kleszczewska

17. Rybaki
Sołtys : Mirosław Brodowski
Rada Sołecka : Józef Bierek, Józef Ciecierski, Ireneusz Ustaszewski

18. Sosnowiec
Sołtys : Michał Zacharczyk
Rada Sołecka : Jerzy Jarzyło, Kazimierz Mieczkowski, Krzysztof Sikora

19.  Sulki
Sołtys : Zofia Mleczek
Rada Sołecka : Aneta Mleczek, Jadwiga Sulkowska, Monika Nowak

20.  Tarnowo  ( Tarnowo , Łubia)
Sołtys : Wojciech Bałazy
Rada Sołecka : Marcin Śliwieski, Zdzisław Rydelski, Marta Banach

21. Zaruzie
Sołtys :  Maria Włodarska
Rada Sołecka : Marek Brzostek, Jadwiga Kozłowska, Katarzyna Rolka- Karasińska


Wprowadził(a) :Marcin Łuba2008-11-21 12:24
Zatwierdził(a) :Janina Cwalina2008-11-21 12:34
Ostatnia zmiana :Marcin Łuba2018-03-12 14:06
pokaż rejestr zmian
 
Wyświetleń: 4161